Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7,788 Per unit ₹7.08 · 1,100 Nos. | ₹7,788 Per unit ₹7.08 · 1,100 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
GASKET FOR UNION COUPLING
64261051
64261051
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
22 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
Description :GASKET FOR UNION COUPLING AS PER DRG.NO.WR-CCG-EL/4-GK-114 REF-3 OF SHT 1/2 . [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee AMM (DL) RTM, WR Madhya Pradesh 1100.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2101221 - Rubber Items (Twelve items) like Rubber Spacer, Rubber Packing, Rubber Grommet, U-Shape Rubber, Rubber Entry Bush, Rubber End Ring, Rubber Gasket, Rubber Item (Extruded) Rubber gasket, stops etc. Roof sealing Rubber, Cover for T.M. Cable joint )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5829613.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].