Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Mahendra Prihar
panchayat samiti raniwara, panchayat samiti raniwara, Jalore
open gym installation gp maitriwara
ZJR2627GSLB00117
ref 10 dt 27-04-2026 open gym
Limited Bidding
Zym Instruments
Jalore
27 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
27 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627GSLB00117-nib-23801.pdf
NIB • 0.54 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].