Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | Item Categories: Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o | - |
Tender Value
₹50,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9223309
GEM/2026/B/7444577
Single Packet Bid
Baclofen Tab,Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm,Clotrimazole mouth paint,Fluconazole 150 mg,SSD o
Jammu And Kashmir; Poonch
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
27 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baclofen Tab | Baclofen 10 mg Tab | 300 | No | Chlorzoxazone And Diclofenac Poonch And Pcm | 15 |
| 2 | Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm | Chlorzoxazone and diclofenac and pcm | 1,000 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 3 | Clotrimazole mouth paint | Clotrimazole mouth paint bott | 50 | Bott | Poonch | 15 |
| 4 | Fluconazole 150 mg | Fluconazole 150 mg | 200 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 5 | SSD ointment | Silver sulphadiazine oint 20 gm tube | 20 | Tube | Poonch | 15 |
| 6 | Ondansetron 8 mg Tab | Ondansetron 8 mg Tab | 300 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 7 | Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | 700 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 8 | Povidone Iodine Solution | Povidone Iodine Solution 5 percent 100 ml | 100 | Bott | Poonch | 15 |
| 9 | Cap Probiotic | Cap Probiotic | 500 | No | Poonch | 15 |
| 10 | Antacid chewable | Antacid Chewable Tab | 500 | No | Poonch | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9223309.pdf
GEM_BID
baclo_list_2026-04-15-22-02-08_50a640eb9fcb3807730a2c8f865908ff.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-04-15-22-02-08_9b84ea4d4ebacd473fdeb4efe1696d75.csv
BOQ
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].