Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹8,987
Closing Date
23 Sept 2019, 5:00 pmClosed
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ZONE 09
W 45 CONSTRUCTION OF TOILATE BLOCK AT 6 N ANKUR BASTY E 2 SAMVIDA PARK
2019_UAD_40675_2
1300031067
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
ZONE 09
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
ONLINE
₹8,987
Yes
11 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2019
25 Sept 2019
16 Sept 2019
23 Sept 2019
16 Sept 2019
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].