Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | S A ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹2.4 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | S A ENTERPRISES | 3 | ₹1.3 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Supply of Air Blower for sulphur furnace having capacity
9478138
GEM/2026/B/7673145
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Air Blower for sulphur furnace having capacity,Supply of Air Blower for sulphur furnace h
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise consignee wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹5 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of Air Blower for sulphur furnace having capacity | - | 2 | - |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478138.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
air_blower_2026-06-16-21-01-28_045b53f6bafd3c54231d28096ff4a3f9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
air_blower_2026-06-16-20-59-35_daabb40ac79759cfbb8e865f6181bbe1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
NIT_0c5b511e-acc0-462f-999e1781668691192_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].