Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Caustic Soda (V2) ISIMarkedto IS252 (Q2)
9795060
GEM/2026/B/7951734
Two Packet Bid
Caustic Soda (V2) ISI Marked to IS 252
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Caustic Soda (V2) ISIMarkedto IS252 (Q2) | Romendra Mishra 415703,RATNAGIRIGAS AND POW ER PRIVATE LTD.Anjanwel (PO),Guhagar Taluk Ratnagiri Dist. | 25 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9795060.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
technical_eb0bde90-00de-46c9-b0f81787398857740_mgr1_contracts.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .