Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹16.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. NO. 295 DATE 31-07-2026 |
| 2 | 2₹17.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹17.8 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Wrong Firm Name in Affidavtie |
| 3 | 3₹18.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹18.4 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
Tender Value
₹19.3 L
EMD Value
₹14,500
Closing Date
25 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P.S. KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Metal Patch Work at Gram Bardari, Bardari Kankad, Bhawrasla, Bhawrasla Kankad, Revati etc Places in Ward No. 18 under Zone No. 17
2026_UAD_514540_1
37/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-15
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
iNDORE
no
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,500
4 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Metal Patch Work at Gram Bardari, Bardari Kankad, Bhawrasla, Bhawrasla Kankad, Revati etc Places in Ward No. 18 under Zone No. 17 | |||||
| 1.01 | Metal Patch Work at Gram Bardari, Bardari Kankad, Bhawrasla, Bhawrasla Kankad, Revati etc Places in Ward No. 18 under Zone No. 17 | - | Nos | 19,32,470 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
1932470.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.48 MB
037FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.87 MB
BOQ_619897.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].