Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 2ND FLOOR JHANDU MENTION BUILDING HIND DIGITAL SOLUTIONS F 128 2ND FLOOR MOHAMMAD PUR NEW DELHI NEW DELHI DELHI 110066 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110066 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10.9 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 288 2ND FLOOR HAUZ RANI MALVIYA NAGAR NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110017 | SOUTH DELHI | DELHI | 110017 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹10.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.1 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 G 5 6 GAGANDEEP BUILDING 12 RAJENDRA PLACE RAJENDRA PLACE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0010162 07AAACM8798E1Z3 B R S MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 337 | ₹11.1 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹6.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9437887
GEM/2026/B/7637096
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹24 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 140 | - |
DDO M, 35, Sardar Patel Marg, New Delhi, Central Police Organisation, N/A, Ministry of Home Affairs, (Yash Maurya)
Exempted
Yes
27 Jul 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9437887.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
1780915657.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].