Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹13.5 LAdmitted-Finance 3 63 C OPPOSITE SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹13.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹13.8 LAdmitted-Finance 6 202 34 NETHAJI ROAD PARAMAKUDI 623707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹13.8 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sri rengan elect and mech industry | NAGA ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Fixed Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution type) and Moving Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution type) | |||||
| 1.01 | Fixed Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution Type) | 400 | Nos | 5,43,200 ₹6,40,976 Lowest | 5,56,800 ₹6,57,024 |
| 1.02 | Moving Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution Type) | 400 | Nos | 6,22,800 ₹7,34,904 | 5,88,000 ₹6,93,840 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
6 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer/VREDC/VDR
65/1 Ramamoorthy road Virudhunagar
supply of Fixed Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution type) and Moving Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution type)
2026_EB_662774_1
SE/VREDC/VDR/AEE/MM/ET no 75 , DT 20.022026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Central Stores / Virudhunagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹8,000
Yes
30 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
20 Feb 2026
Supply of Fixed Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution type) and Moving Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution type)
Fixed Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution Type)
Moving Contact for 11 KV AB Switch (Distribution Type)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
techsummary_795669.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.58 MB
BOQ_795669.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].