Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Please refer Tender documents.
Please refer Tender documents.
FITTINGS FOR LUBE MODERNIZATION AND BOTTOMS UPGRADATION (LMBU) PROJECT OF HPCL
2026_EIL_923708_1
AKG/C068-000-WD-MR-3204/078
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
120 days
Please refer Tender documents.
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Supply Incl. Freight | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000 0.5 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 462 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000 0.75 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 99 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000 1.0 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 717 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000 1.5 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 90 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000, IBR 1.0 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 100 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000, IBR 1.5 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 99 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000, NAC6 1.5 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 12 | Nos | - | - |
| 8 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 3000, NAC7 1.0 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 5 | Nos | - | - |
| 9 | ELBOW.90, B-16.11, ASTM A 105, SW, 6000 0.5 INCH BLOCK-B001 | 182 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
C068-000-WD-MR-3204-78-RFQ_0_RenditionFile.pdf
Tender Documents • 25.33 MB
BOQ_970675.xls
BOQ • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .