Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.1 LAccepted-AOC HNO 75 NEAR TANU BEAUTY PARLOUR MOLAHERA | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | ₹10.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹11.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 1207 SECTOR 9 A 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical G 84 NEW PALAM VIHAR PHASE 1 122001 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE SHREE SHYAM CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD GURUGRAM L1 | THE BALAJI CO-OP L&C SOCEITY LTD. PANCHGAON L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing and fixing Concertina coil 0.75mm expension of case7m/coil with high tensile spring steel size 2.50mm dia including M.S angle nut and bolt and carriage ,loading and uploading in all. | 330 | Metre | 250 ₹82,500 Lowest | 432 ₹1,42,560 |
| 2.00 | Providing and fixing G.I. chain link fabric fencing of required width in mesh size 50x50 mm including strengthening with 2 mm dia wire or nuts, bolts and washers as required complete as per the direction of
Engineer-in-charge.
Made of G.I. wire of dia. 4 mm, PVC coated to achieve outer dia not less than 5 mm in required colour and shade
wire mesh | 75 | Sqm | 500 ₹37,500 Lowest | 500 ₹37,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹11.8 L
EMD Value
₹24,000
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Sandeep Kumar
Municipal Corporation Gurugram
Estimate for renovation of boosting station at Jacubpura in Ward 27 under MCG.
2026_HRY_531843_1
20269D5A7B40 5279 4AE1 B1FE 6DA58B2EADFE285ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
210 days
Gurugram
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹24,000
Yes
14 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and fixing Concertina coil 0.75mm expension of case7m/coil with high tensile spring steel size 2.50mm dia including M.S angle nut and bolt and carriage ,loading and uploading in all. | 330 | Metre | - | - |
| 2 | Providing and fixing G.I. chain link fabric fencing of required width in mesh size 50x50 mm including strengthening with 2 mm dia wire or nuts, bolts and washers as required complete as per the direction of
Engineer-in-charge.
Made of G.I. wire of dia. 4 mm, PVC coated to achieve outer dia not less than 5 mm in required colour and shade
wire mesh | 75 | Sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_610903.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].