Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5,408Qualified Make: NA
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia | ₹5,408 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹20,296Qualified Make: TYPHOON
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia 1. GENER
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia 4 CHAMPAKLAL UDYOG BHAVAN SION EAST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400022 MH27B0001360 27AADCN3668F1ZC R M GST TAX GST TAX INVOICE TO BE RAISED IN THE NAME OF BUYER | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400022 | Make: TYPHOON
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia 1. GENER
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia | ₹20,296 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹29,600Qualified Make: MITRAS
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia OFFICE NO 805 CROWN HEIGHTS HOTEL CROWN PLAZA COMPLEX SECTOR 10 ROHINI NEW DELHI DELHI 110085 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | Make: MITRAS
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia | ₹29,600 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹44,400Qualified Make: NA
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia 1 THAN SINGH NAGAR ANAND PARVAT ANAND PARVAT CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110005 UDYAM DL 03 0028556 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110005 | Make: NA
Model: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Title: SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia | ₹44,400 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
9528737
GEM/2026/B/7718336
Two Packet Bid
SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SS Nozzle for Fighting Hose pipe 63mm dia | Bhola Prasad 228001,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Sultanpur GST No 09 AAAAK 2543 F 1 ZW | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528737.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
scope_2026-06-27-16-23-16_83360d2f0c1fbf08be6d428443fc924b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
1782558186.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
scope_547a115c-bbd2-43cd-96c51782558283503_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].