Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.4 L
EMD Value
₹14,809
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD HAPUR
Mohalla Arya Nagar mein Moolchand Tyagi ke Makan se aata chakki Tak aas paas ki galiyon mein (purani) chauk siwar line ke sthan per nai 200 mm PVC AVN 160 mm PVC civil pipeline bichhaye jaane ka karya
2026_DOLBU_1180594_1
163/23/Jal Kal /2026-27 Dt. 27-08-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
30 days
HAPUR
Tender Fee, EMD and Other documents as per the tender document/NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹236
EO NPP HAPUR
₹14,809
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ewypUn R;kxh ds edku ls vkVk pDdh rd 75 eh0 200 ,e0,e0 lhoj ykbZu fcNk;s tkus dk dk;ZA | - | - | - | - |
| - | Dismantling of CC Road layer (SOR JJM Phase 2)(50.04) | 60 | M2 | 329.96 | ₹19,797.6 |
| - | Excavation of earth mixed soil with kankar (SOR JJM Phase 2)(35.00) | 66 | M3 | 279.15 | ₹18,423.9 |
| - | Supply of 200 mm pvc pipe with ISI mark 6kg/cm2 . | 75 | M | 1,132 | ₹84,900 |
| - | Laying of 200 mm pvc pipe line | 75 | M | 70.51 | ₹5,288.25 |
| - | Sewer manhole Construction 600x600 mm dia with manhole and frame cover. | 8 | No | 10,500 | ₹84,000 |
| - | Reinstatement of CC road (SOR JJM Phase 2)(51.04) | 60 | M2 | 1,392.95 | ₹83,577 |
| - | Site cleaning | 75 | m | 50 | ₹3,750 |
| 2 | iq"ik 'kekZ ds edku ls lquhy ,MoksdsV ds edku rd 55 eh0 160 ,e0,e0 lhoj ykbZu fcNk;s tkus dk dk;ZA | - | - | - | - |
| - | Dismantling of CC Road layer (SOR JJM Phase 2)(50.04) | 44 | M2 | 329.96 | ₹14,518.24 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.84 MB
BOQ_2219846.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .