Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.1 LAccepted-AOC 127 GRAM BIR MUNDI DISTT KHANDWA M P 450100 | 450100 | ₹3.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance OK |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance OK |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,900
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
CMO NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AMARWARA
Repairing work of chamber in different ward
Repairing work of chamber in different ward
2026_UAD_501639_1
20/pwd/np/2026date18/4/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
WORK
Repairing work of chamber in different ward
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,900
3 Aug 2026
18 Apr 2026
27 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
25 May 2026
18 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairing work of chamber in different ward | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairing work of chamber in different ward | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
tendernali.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.56 MB
TS.pdf
Other Document • 1.63 MB
BOQ_604355.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].