Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,890Accepted-AOC AGAR MADHYA PRADESH | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 460663 | ₹15,890 Quoted ₹22.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹22.9 LRejected-Finance SUSNER DISTRICT AGAR | SUSNER | AGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹22.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹21.2 L
EMD Value
₹15,890
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO AGAR
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AGAR
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE WORK IN DIFFERENT WARD IN YEAR 2026-27
2026_UAD_515195_1
1970-11.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
365 days
AGAR MALWA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,890
14 Aug 2026
12 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
12 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Contruction work | |||||
| 1.01 | ANNUAL MAINTENANCE WORK IN DIFFERENT WARD IN YEAR 2026-27 | - | AS PER ESTIMATE | 0.9 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.95 MB
nividapaptrnirdesh.pdf
Other Document • 5.37 MB
prequalification.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
UnworkableRates.pdf
Other Document • 1.58 MB
estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.57 MB
BOQ_620542.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].