Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹94,410Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 INDIA | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | ₹94,410 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,920Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 47 PERIN NARIMAN STREET BAZAAR GATE FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0125494 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | ₹94,920 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹95,915Qualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 GROUND FLOOR 33 MAGAN BAUG S J ROAD LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 UDYAM MH 19 0167889 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | ₹95,915 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: Canon
Model: Canon Laser Cartridge 326 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9386446
GEM/2026/B/7591259
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | - | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9386446.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
Canon_abfa4c5b-1f60-4959-8e061779866161268_SOMA.TRAINING.OFFICER.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].