Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.5 LAccepted-AOC 44 NEW AMARANJIPURAM TONDIARPET CHENNAI 81 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600081 | ₹39.5 L Quoted ₹40.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹42.7 LRejected-AOC NO 15 1 31 1 KASI GARDEN 3RD LANE ROYAPURAM CHENNAI 13 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600013 | ₹42.7 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | A.G. ENTERPRISES L2 | NERINA ENGINEERING WORKS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00CWP Discharge pipe line SS 316 spool piece for delivery branch side | |||||
| 1.01 | CWP Discharge pipe line SS 316 spool piece for delivery branch side | 1 | No | 36,18,000 ₹42,69,240 | 34,67,250 ₹40,91,355 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,200
Closing Date
9 Sept 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
CE-188/2025-26
2025_EB_597169_1
CE-188/2025-26/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS I CHENNAI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹30,200
Yes
20 Jun 2026
25 Aug 2025
10 Sept 2025
25 Aug 2025
9 Sept 2025
25 Aug 2025
CWP Discharge pipe line SS 316 spool piece for delivery branch side
CWP Discharge pipe line SS 316 spool piece for delivery branch side
A.G. ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1450376)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].