Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.0 LQualified Make: Uniline
Model: SMARTLINE-SL-1000 001 HPS MARKET KANPUR GANDHI CHAURAHA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229206 UDYAM UP 62 0025959 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229206 | Make: Uniline
Model: SMARTLINE-SL-1000 | ₹42.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹42.0 LQualified Make: Uniline
Model: SMARTLINE-SL-1000 PLOT NO 41 INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 PANCHKULA PANCHKULA HARYANA 134113 UDYAM HR 13 0001051 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134113 | Make: Uniline
Model: SMARTLINE-SL-1000 | ₹42.0 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹42.0 LQualified Make: Uniline
Model: SMARTLINE-SL-1000 694 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA PANCHKULA HARYANA 134112 UDYAM HR 13 0004764 | PANCHKULA | HARYANA | 134112 | Make: Uniline
Model: SMARTLINE-SL-1000 | ₹42.0 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.0 L
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Procurement of Items
9124137
GEM/2026/B/7358621
Two Packet Bid
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Cello tape half I
Haryana; Panchkula
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
₹50 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) | PANCHKULA | 40 | 60 days | - |
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | PANCHKULA | 400 | 60 days | - |
| Cello tape half Inch | PANCHKULA | 3 | 60 days | |
| Stamp pad large | PANCHKULA | 8 | 60 days | |
| Stamp pad ink | PANCHKULA | 4 | 60 days | |
| Scissors | PANCHKULA | 4 | 60 days | |
| Tonner cartridge Canon 051 Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 9 | 60 days | |
| Laser jet printer cartridge 88 A Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 7 | 60 days | |
| HP Laser jet printer cartridge 12 A Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 35 | 60 days | |
| Canon colour cartridge 054 Black Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 7 | 60 days | |
| Canon cartridge 054 set of Yellow Magenta and Cyan Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 3 | 60 days | |
| HP Cartridge No 131 A Black Cyan Magenta and Yellow | PANCHKULA | 2 | 60 days | |
| Konika Minolta photocopy Bizhub 195 machine Toner TN 118 Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 1 | 60 days | |
| Room freshner | PANCHKULA | 25 | 60 days | |
| Hand wash with bottle Dettol 500 ml | PANCHKULA | 12 | 60 days | |
| Poucha cloth | PANCHKULA | 10 | 60 days | |
| Detergent powder | PANCHKULA | 4 | 60 days | |
| Printer cartridge Canon 303 Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 40 | 60 days | |
| Cartridge 337 Canon Original OEM Toner Cartrigde | PANCHKULA | 5 | 60 days | |
| Cartridge TM 5340 Canon MBK BK Y M and C for plotter printer | PANCHKULA | 2 | 60 days | |
| HP Laserjet Cartridge 77A | PANCHKULA | 6 | 60 days | |
| Induction stove 2100 watt | PANCHKULA | 1 | 60 days | |
| Electric kettle 1point 2 l | PANCHKULA | 5 | 60 days | |
| Chair back seat belt amran belt | PANCHKULA | 1 | 60 days | |
| Pencil HB and 6B 8B 10B | PANCHKULA | 2 | 60 days | |
| Drawing pencil HB and 2B | PANCHKULA | 11 | 60 days | |
| Pencil cell 1 point 5 V AAA Duracell | PANCHKULA | 50 | 60 days | |
| Pencil cell 1 point 5 V AA Duracell | PANCHKULA | 15 | 60 days | |
| Colour tape Blue Red white | PANCHKULA | 14 | 60 days | |
| Sketch pen black | PANCHKULA | 22 | 60 days | |
| Self inking rubber stamp | PANCHKULA | 2 | 60 days | |
| Drum for canon cartridge 051 | PANCHKULA | 3 | 60 days | |
| Handbag 15 20 kg Capacity | PANCHKULA | 6 | 60 days | |
| HP Original OEM Toner Cartrigde 110A | PANCHKULA | 8 | 60 days | |
| HP Original OEM Toner Cartrigde166A | PANCHKULA | 8 | 60 days | |
| Antivirus Pro | PANCHKULA | 5 | 60 days | |
| MS Office Key 2021 | PANCHKULA | 114 | 60 days |
SE, Cwe Chandimandir, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Cwe Chandimandir)
₹2.0 L
28 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9124137.pdf
GEM_BID
specifications_2026-03-14-17-58-19_6ff8c2990851fdbf1500d59cc8f5517f.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-39_2026-03-14-17-58-19_acc6d51a60d7f1005dfece190b8bfea6.csv
BOQ
TC_d6c71652-420f-499e-a8a71773492310001_sbso_cwe_chandimandir.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TC_d6c71652-420f-499e-a8a71773492310001_sbso_cwe_chandimandir.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].