Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹94,999 0 ATRAULI 0 MOH NAGAICHPARA ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202280 UDYAM UP 02 0072183 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202280 | ₹94,999 |
Tender Value
₹94,999
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 7:32 pmClosed
Unitec Testing Educational Kit
GEMC-511687781676935
GEMC-511687781676935
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unitec Testing Educational Kit | Unitec / EV CHARGER | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 94,999 | 94,999 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687781676935.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].