Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹73.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award of Contract, Bidder is L1 |
| 2 | L2₹77.3 LRejected-AOC | ₹77.3 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC Bidder is L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical NA | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technically Not Qualified |
Tender Value
₹77.4 L
EMD Value
₹78,000
Closing Date
29 Sept 2025, 5:45 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
Office of EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, AMBHORA LIFT IRRIGATION, DIVISION, BHIWAPUR (TAS)
Construction Drain crossing and side drain in affected area of Navtala Branch Canal and Metepar Sub Branch Canal of Mokhabardi Lift Irrigation Scheme.
2025_CEWRD_1220856_15
E tender Notice No 4/ 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
240 days
Navtala Branch Metepar Sub Branch
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹78,000
17 Jun 2026
22 Sept 2025
30 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
29 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].