Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.2 LQualified PATEL NAGAR NEAR SP OFFICE JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹9.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9.3 LQualified BASANT NAGAR BHARUA SUMERPUR HAMIRPUR UTTAR PRADESH 210507 | HAMIRPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 210507 | ₹9.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LQualified | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.2 L
EMD Value
₹9,200
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Work of Line Shifting on Semi Turnkey Basis
9303823
GEM/2026/B/7517013
Two Packet Bid
Supply of Stone Pad,Supply of MS Angle Iron,Supply of Top Channel,Supply of Clamp,Supply of E-Brack
Kasganj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹5 L
60%
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle near collectrate compound, Soron road Kasganj, (Nand Kishor Prasad)
₹9,200
3 Jun 2026
8 May 2026
25 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of Stone Pad | Stone Pad (300X300X75 mm) | 79 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 2 | Supply of MS Angle Iron | M.S. Angle Iron 65X6X6 mm. 2700 mm Long Bracing with 4 Clamp | 1 | Set | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 3 | Supply of Top Channel | Top Channel 100x50x2240 mm | 1 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 4 | Supply of Clamp | Clamp with nut & Bolts for Top Channel | 2 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 5 | Supply of E-Bracket | E-Bracket with bolt & nut | 3 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 6 | Supply of AL PG Clamp | AL PG Clamp for Weasel | 60 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 7 | Supply of Number Plates | Number Plates with clamp and nut & bolts | 78 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 8 | Supply of Danger Board | Danger Board with clamp for 11 KV | 78 | Nos | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 9 | Supply of Barbed Wire G.I. | Barbed Wire G.I. | 156 | Kg | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
| 10 | Supply of Bolts and Nuts | Bolts and Nuts of all size | 156 | Kg | CON3EDDSORON | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9303823.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
atc_2026-05-08-11-40-36_87feec416534a9d787b026b1caaa1633.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_gem_csv_2026-05-08-11-40-36_26f8681ed3ecfffa0b1751678a8cfa0d.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_1e075056-9dfa-4a69-92011778223367498_BUYEREDCKASGANJ.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4267297.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].