Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹40.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹40.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹42.4 L
EMD Value
₹84,745
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RAKESH
Municipal Council Narnaul
Construction of Nalla from Chota Bada Talab to Chalak Nalla in ward 27, MC Narnaul
2026_HRY_531728_1
202618612620 DB84 4448 9995 C7FA0CEF0948296ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
150 days
Narnaul
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹84,745
Yes
12 Aug 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026 - 10 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Nalla from Chota Bada Talab to Chalak Nalla in ward 27, MC Narnaul HSR Item complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.81 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_610784.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].