Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹70 L
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vinod Verma
PS BUHANA, PS BUHANA, Jhunjhunu
ग्राम पंचायत dewlawas हेतु सामग्रीय निविदा 2026-27
ZJU2627GLRC00130
PS Buhana 396-99 Date 28-04-2026
Rate Contract
Miscellaneous Building Materials
Jhunjhunu
1 May 2026
1 May 2026
16 May 2026
1 May 2026
13 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJU2627GLRC00130-nib-24645.pdf
NIB • 0.77 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].