Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹93.0 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am7d left
As per NIT
Rate contract for the procurement of 1.90 Lakh LED Street Lights/Flood Lights under SLNP including Design, Manufacture, Testing, Supply having Comprehensive Warranty up to 07 Years on PAN India basis
EESL/06/2026-27/SLNP/LED/OTE/262707011::1
EESL/06/2026-27/SLNP/LED/OTE/262707011
Open Tender
Goods
EESL CORPORATE OFFICE
₹25,000
₹93.0 L
7 Sept 2026
8 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
RfPDocument.pdf
pdf • 4.91 MB
Amendment_5.pdf
pdf • 0.14 MB
Amendment_4.pdf
pdf • 0.28 MB
Amendment_3.pdf
pdf • 0.13 MB
Amendment_2.pdf
pdf • 0.13 MB
Amendment_1.pdf
pdf • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].