Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.7 L
Closing Date
18 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Vijay Bhal
PANCHAYAT SAMITI MALAKHEDA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI MALAKHEDA DISTRICT ALWAR, Alwar
Gram kairwadi me sarvjanik sthan par Ambedkar bhawan nirman kary kariwadi
ZAL2627WSRC00555
NIT/01/2026-27/185-188 GP Chomu
Rate Contract
Civil Works
Alwar
5 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
5 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAL2627WSRC00555-nib-71727.pdf
NIB • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].