Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹27,300 00 974 SUBHASH NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH SATATION ROAD BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243001 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243001 | ₹27,300 |
Tender Value
₹27,300
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:43 pmClosed
LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx
LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx Infotech Private Limited
GEMC-511687790871135
GEMC-511687790871135
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx | LAPCARE / LAPCARE LPC152A WITH CHIP | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 2,730 | 27,300 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687790871135.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].