Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SYSTEM CONSUMABLE
9829521
GEM/2026/B/7981092
Two Packet Bid
Cable Tie 800 by 4mmPack of 100,Cable Tie 600 by 4mm Pack of 100,Cable Tie 600 by 8mm Pack of 100,C
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cable Tie 800 by 4mmPack of 100 | 3 | Packets | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 2 | Cable Tie 600 by 4mm Pack of 100 | 4 | Packets | MUMBAI | 15 | - |
| 3 | Cable Tie 600 by 8mm Pack of 100 | 4 | Packets | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 4 | Cable Tie 300 by 4mm Pack of 100 | 4 | Packets | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 5 | Electrical Extension Reel | 1 | nos | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 6 | L Frame SS Pin | 6 | nos | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 7 | Soap Oil | 10 | litres | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 8 | Disinfectant Liquid | 5 | litres | MUMBAI | 15 | |
| 9 | Shoe Cover Free Size | 200 | nos | MUMBAI | 15 | - |
| 10 | Plastic Bucket 15 L | 2 | nos | MUMBAI | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829521.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
product_specifications_2026-09-01-11-42-35_2f0f2bc9567779e546c0f59ef64cb588.pdf
BOQ • 0.67 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-01-11-42-35_9d001aeed9eefd45987ab95776394aa8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].