Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance YES |
| 2 | L2₹13.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹13.0 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance YES |
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹9,846
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ANKIT PATEL
BMC OFFICE MANGALWARA ZONE 4
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM WASEEM HOTEL TO ALEEM BHAI HOUSE AT GANGORE KI BAODI ROAD QAZI CAMP WARD 17 ZONE 04
2026_UAD_521127_1
2026201092
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM WASEEM HOTEL TO ALE
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,846
3 Sept 2026
14 Jul 2026
14 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM WASEEM HOTEL TO ALEEM BHAI HOUSE AT GANGORE KI BAODI ROAD QAZI CAMP WARD 17 ZONE 04 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM WASEEM HOTEL TO ALEEM BHAI HOUSE AT GANGORE KI BAODI ROAD QAZI CAMP WARD 17 ZONE 04 | - | JOB | 0.74 | - |
| 1.02 | CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD FROM WASEEM HOTEL TO ALEEM BHAI HOUSE AT GANGORE KI BAODI ROAD QAZI CAMP WARD 17 ZONE 04 | - | JOB | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
BOQ_627810.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
2026201092.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
2026201092boq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
DATECHANGE.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].