Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25,266Accepted-AOC | ₹25,266 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by Vide Order No. 1034 Dated 07/08/2026 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHAMBHAVI ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Color Paint and Other Items for Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara | ||||
| 1.01 | Putty with putty & Labour - With T & P Double coat | 1 | Per Sqm | 120 ₹120 Lowest |
| 1.02 | Distempring with Distempar & Labour - With T & P Double coat | 1 | Per Sqm | 110 ₹110 Lowest |
| 1.03 | Emultion with paints & Labour - With T & P Double coat | 1 | Per Sqm | 110 ₹110 Lowest |
| 1.04 | Oil paints with paint & Labour - With T & P | 1 | Per Sqm | 110 ₹110 Lowest |
| 1.05 | Supply of labour for various work | 1 | per day | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 1.06 | भूमि पूजन लोकार्पण हेतु ग्रेनाइट पत्थर मय लिखाई T & P सहित | 1 | Per Sq Mtr | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 1.07 | बोरी बंधान | 1 | Per Bag | 36 ₹36 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Green Net - Supply and Transportation at site | 1 | Per Sqm | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 1.09 | तिरपाल - Supply and Transportation at site | 1 | Per Sqm | 160 ₹160 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹25 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Supply of Color Paint and Other Items for Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara
2026_UAD_498477_1
37/E-Tender/2026-27/GDR/04
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
330 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Gadarwara
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹25,000
15 Aug 2026
9 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
9 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply of Color Paint and Other Items for Nagar Palika Parishad, Gadarwara | |||||
| 1.01 | Putty with putty & Labour - With T & P Double coat | - | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.02 | Distempring with Distempar & Labour - With T & P Double coat | - | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.03 | Emultion with paints & Labour - With T & P Double coat | - | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.04 | Oil paints with paint & Labour - With T & P | - | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.05 | Supply of labour for various work | - | per day | - | - |
| 1.06 | भूमि पूजन लोकार्पण हेतु ग्रेनाइट पत्थर मय लिखाई T & P सहित | - | Per Sq Mtr | - | - |
| 1.07 | बोरी बंधान | - | Per Bag | - | - |
| 1.08 | Green Net - Supply and Transportation at site | - | Per Sqm | - | - |
| 1.09 | तिरपाल - Supply and Transportation at site | - | Per Sqm | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
TenderNoticeS37.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.28 MB
Affidavit_and_AnnexureH_Format.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.06 MB
formC.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
BOQ_600111.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].