Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
2200001701 SUPPLY
INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF CLIA-BASED IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER
9832911
GEM/2026/B/7984167
Single Packet Bid
2200001701 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF CLIA-BASED IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER
Dantewada, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2200001701 SUPPLY | - | - | - |
| INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF CLIA-BASED IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832911.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
atc_2026-09-01-17-02-57_7ca87c8a7e31a293840adc3966f032bf.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.86 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .