Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,980.49Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | -0.02% | ₹97,980.49 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹98,000.09Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | +0.00% | ₹98,000.09 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
₹98,000
EMD Value
₹2,940
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
C/O L/R PEER FAROOQ TO AB. HAMID DAR AT MANZPORA POSHKEERI BLOCK KPORA
2026_RDPR_320612_36
ENIT90of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
Anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
Office of the Executive Engineer REW Anantnag
₹2,940
23 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | site clearance by engaging labours for deweeding desilting,water diversionce etc | 6 | no. | - | - |
| 0.0 | E/w in excavation in foundation trenches by manual means dispoal lead upto 25 mts and lift 1.5 mts in all kinds of soil | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/L of stone Soling tightly handpacked and tamped manually incl carriage and 10% Voids deduction (to be paid as per actual) I/C plum in c/c | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | p/l Of nallah muck /rbm over road surface i/c loading ,unloading etc | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | p/laying of c concrete in approaches 1:3:6 mix | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | p/fixing of form work inl. centring /shuttering | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | carriage of materials STONE SOLING for avg. lead of 20 kms | - | Cum | 1 | - |
| 0.0 | Provision for sign board and photographs & UNFORSEEN ITEMS | - | LS | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
BOQ_1067015.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].