Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmDue today
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others
9734754
GEM/2026/B/7898831
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Secondary School; Others | Mahasankar Majumdar Resourcesto Requirement /Numberof | 781 | 24 days |
Scientist-C, Muga Eri Silkworm Seed Organization, Central Silk Board, Silk Mark Organisation of India, Ministry of Textiles, (Mahasankar Majumdar)
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
10 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9734754.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1786356240.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
1786356343.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
1786356351.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].