Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.21% | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Finance | - | - | - | Not Admitted-Finance Not qualified for AOC |
Tender Value
₹4.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PALIKA NEEMUCH
Construction for Nali Nirmat At W.no. 27, Modi Mohalla Neemuch
2026_UAD_523191_1
E-TEN/PWD/WNO27/NALINIRMAN
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NEEMUCH
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
13 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction for Nali Nirmat At W.no. 27, Modi Mohalla Neemuch | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction for Nali Nirmat At W.no. 27, Modi Mohalla Neemuch | - | Nos | 4,57,164 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 8.45 MB
BOQ_630217.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Estimate.pdf
Other Document • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].