Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹10.4 LAccepted-AOC 1 MADHUVAN APARTMENT 24 ARUNODAY SOCIETY ALKAPURI VADODARA GUJARAT 390007 UDYAM GJ 24 0002374 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390007 | ₹10.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 Bidder |
| 2 | 2₹14.3 LRejected-AOC CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹14.3 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 Bidder |
| 3 | 3₹15.6 LRejected-AOC CHENNAI | ₹15.6 L | 3 | Rejected-AOC L3 Bidder |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical BQR condition 2 not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUYOG ELECTRICALS LTD | Precision Electric Company | S.R. Enterprises |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Suply of FRLS Armoured copper instrumentation cable | ||||||
| 1.01 | 4 Pair 0.5sq.mm FRLS Armoured Copper Instrumentation Cable | 3,000 | meter | 4,75,068 ₹4,75,068 Lowest | 6,97,380 ₹6,97,380 | 6,44,280 ₹6,44,280 |
| 1.02 | 8 Pair 0.5sq.mm FRLS Armoured Copper Instrumentation Cable | 2,000 | meter | 5,64,252.4 ₹5,64,252.4 Lowest | 8,66,120 ₹8,66,120 | 7,88,240 ₹7,88,240 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,600
Closing Date
27 Jan 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS II
CE NCTPS II
PROCUREMENT OF 4 PAIR AND 8 PAIR 0.5 SQMM FRLS ARMOURED COPPER INSTRUMENTATION CABLE
2025_EB_518098_1
CE-203/24-25/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-II
please refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹12,600
Yes
27 May 2026
10 Jan 2025
28 Jan 2025
10 Jan 2025
27 Jan 2025
10 Jan 2025
Suply of FRLS Armoured copper instrumentation cable
4 Pair 0.5sq.mm FRLS Armoured Copper Instrumentation Cable
8 Pair 0.5sq.mm FRLS Armoured Copper Instrumentation Cable
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].