Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
10-100276903-M4465056440-COC CHAIN LINK
COAL FEEDER
MILD STEEL
20-100276903-M4465056439-COC CHAIN WING
30-100276903- M4465056438-COC CHAIN PIN
40- 100276903-M4461701344-SPACER RING
MPS 255 S
NTPC SOLAPUR plus RING
50-100276903-M4461701323- SEALING RING
MPS255S
NTPCSOLA plus
9815560
GEM/2026/B/7969323
Two Packet Bid
10-100276903-M4465056440-COC CHAIN LINK,COAL FEEDER,MILD STEEL,20-100276903-M4465056439-COC CHAIN W
Solapur, Maharashtra
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10-100276903-M4465056440-COC CHAIN LINK,COAL FEEDER,MILD STEEL | COC CHAIN LINK,COAL FEEDER,MILD STEEL | 1,340 | NO | ushaswaminathan | 150 |
| 2 | 20-100276903-M4465056439-COC CHAIN WING,COAL FEEDER,MILD STEEL | COC CHAIN WING,COAL FEEDER,MILD STEEL | 200 | NO | ushaswaminathan | 150 |
| 3 | 30-100276903-M4465056438-COC CHAIN PIN,COAL FEEDER | COC CHAIN PIN,COAL FEEDER | 1,540 | NO | ushaswaminathan | 150 |
| 4 | 40-100276903-M4461701344-SPACER RING,MPS 255 S,NTPC SOLAPUR plus RING | SPACER RING,MPS 255 S,NTPC SOLAPUR plus RING | 50 | NO | ushaswaminathan | 150 |
| 5 | 50-100276903-M4461701323-SEALING RING,MPS255S,NTPCSOLA plus | SEALING RING,MPS255S,NTPCSOLA plus | 8 | NO | ushaswaminathan | 150 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9815560.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
tech_spec_merged_-2_2026-08-27-18-37-19_8d279f22fcb4971342e0d4cd040bd444.pdf
BOQ • 1.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-18-37-19_1b59495e68fc35058e96f2d45146d706.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
8MII_0d081ea2-9caa-459d-b5291787836395942_dhirajkurel.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Fraud_Prevention_Policy.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
Policy_for_Debarment_from_Business_Dealings.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].