Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹78.9 LAccepted-Finance PACHHADI KHEDA ROAD ASHOKNAGAR DISTT ASHOK NAGAR M P | ASHOK NAGAR | ASHOK NAGAR | M P | ₹78.9 L | L-1 | Accepted-Finance AS PER BOQ |
| 2 | L-2₹80.9 LRejected-Finance TILAK MARG PAYAAL GHAR ASHOKNAGAR | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110001 | ₹80.9 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER BOQ |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical next forward |
Tender Value
₹87.0 L
EMD Value
₹65,500
Closing Date
8 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Nagar Palika Office Ashoknagar
Paver installation and electric pole work in Subhash Ganj under the Chief Minister Urban Infrastructure Development Scheme (Phase IV).
2026_UAD_520062_3
Technical/2026/4451 DT 08/07/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Ashoknagar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹10,000
₹65,500
13 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
9 Jul 2026
8 Aug 2026
13 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | मुख्यमंत्री शहरी अधोसरंचना विकास योजना चतुर्थ चरण अंतर्गत सुभाषगंज में पेवर्स एवं इलेक्ट्रिक पोल कार्य। | 1 | AS PER Estimate | 86,97,000 | ₹86,97,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
3TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.38 MB
3eSTIMATE.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
BOQ_626537.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].