Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bengal Gram/Whole Gram (Chana or Chickpea) or Kabuli Chana or Chhole (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 ))
9840771
GEM/2026/B/7991163
Two Packet Bid
Bengal Gram / Whole Gram (Chana or Chickpea) or Kabuli Chana or Chhole (V2)
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bengal Gram/Whole Gram (Chana or Chickpea) or Kabuli Chana or Chhole (V2) (Q4) (3 (3 )) | Rajib Gupta 500052,SVP National Police Academy, Shivarampally | 25,185 | 270 days |
The Director SVPNPA, Hyderabad, Central Police Organisation, Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel National Police Academy, Ministry of Home, Affairs, (The Director)
₹50,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840771.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .