Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,640
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
RMO electrical and mechanical and air conditioning services at Sena Bhawan, New Delhi. 2025-26 SH-Annual Comprehensive maintenance of Kirloskar make DG set Subwork/Packages: RMO electrical and mechanical and air conditioning services at Sena Bhawan, Delhi dg 2025-26 SH- Annual Comprehensive maintenance of Kirloskar make DG Set
167590
41/AE(E)-II/DED-203/2026-27(1st Recall)
OPEN
Electrical Works
NCB
12 months
New Delhi, Delhi
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹3,640
Not Applicable
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
NIT+41+1st+Recall.pdf
document • 0.87 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].