Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Overhauling of Main Boiler viz drum IBD CBD tanks replacement of coal nozzle assembly Boiler structure DP test repair of duct and dampers Expansion joints etc during overhauling of unit no 10 3X200MW BTPS Obra Sonebhadra Similar Category Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2)
9814162
GEM/2026/B/7968097
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Overhauling of Main Boiler viz drum IBD CBD tanks replacement of coal noz
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Overhauling of Main Boiler viz drum IBD CBD tanks replacement of coal nozzle assembly Boiler structure DP test repair of duct and dampers Expansion joints etc during overhauling of unit no 10 3X200MW BTPS Obra Sonebhadra Similar Category Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) | - | - | - |
Dy CAO Obra, Lucknow, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited (UPRVUNL), Lucknow,, (Dy Cao Obra)
₹10,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814162.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787826861.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787826876.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787826883.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787826890.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787826917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787826930.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787827769.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
ATC_6b88bf0c-62e2-4e1e-a53c1787828422655_ee_bmd1_btps_obra.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].