Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49,600Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | Make: Quick heal
Model: Quick Heal Total Shield 1 User 3 Years | ₹49,600 | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Antivirus Software (Q2)
9459121
GEM/2026/B/7656299
Two Packet Bid
Antivirus Software
Budgam, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Antivirus Software (Q2) | Budgam | 16 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9459121.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].