Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: OUTDOOR DUSTBIN PTC 00 MATHIYA SHIVPUR KHURD KALA PURE TILAM PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230401 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230401 | Make: NA
Model: OUTDOOR DUSTBIN PTC | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: POLE MOUNTED OUTDOOR DUSTBIN RAC GS 12 234A PERAIYUR MAIN ROAD USILAMPATTI MADURAI TAMIL NADU 625532 | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625532 | Make: NA
Model: POLE MOUNTED OUTDOOR DUSTBIN RAC GS 12 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3)
9205395
GEM/2026/B/7428644
Two Packet Bid
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Khargone
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded HDPE Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin | NA / OUTDOOR DUSTBIN PTC | HSN not specified by seller | 40 pieces | 9,950 | 398,000 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) | Priyank Pandya 451224,officecolonydhamnod road, wardno.9 MAHESHW AR | 40 | 15 days |
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER, maheshwar ULB, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and Devlopment,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Maheshwar)
₹5,000
25 Apr 2026
9 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687764878523.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9205395.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].