Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹54.2 L
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Wheeled Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to Is 16018 (Q2)
Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549 (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9836629
GEM/2026/B/7987468
Two Packet Bid
Wheeled Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to Is 16018,Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteri
Central Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹16 L
₹1 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wheeled Fire Extinguishers (V3) ISI Marked to Is 16018 (Q2) | Sandeep Kumar 110002,P.W .D.,OPED Sub Division-II, Rouse Avenue District Court, DDU Marg, New Delhi. | 2 | 30 days |
| Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries (V3) Conforming To IS 15549 (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Sandeep Kumar Item Name 110002,P.W .D.,OPED Sub Division-II, Rouse Avenue District Court, DDU Marg, New Delhi. SMF Battery | 258 | 30 days |
Executive Engineer Electrical, Executive Engineer (E), B-241, PWD, New Delhi, (Executive Engineer Electrical)
₹1.1 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836629.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
EMDReceipt_a21cc91f-47b9-43ff-88b61788345225120_eeepwdoped.delhi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .