Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8.2 Cr
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 11:00 amDue tomorrow
As per NIT
Pre bid Tie up for Establishment Operations Maintenance and Running of 167 Nos EV Charging infrastructure required in a phased manner at selected depots of RSRTC for operation of 300 Electric 3X2 AC buses hired on Service Hiring Model on Minimum Guarantee Model by RSRTC for 10 Years or Operations of Electric Buses whichever is later.
EESL/06/2026 27/EVCI/RSRTC/OTE/262706006::1
EESL/06/2026 27/EVCI/RSRTC/OTE/262706006
Open Tender
Works
EESL CORPORATE OFFICE
₹25,000
₹8.2 Cr
1 Sept 2026
5 Jun 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.06 MB
TenderDocEVCI.pdf
pdf • 4.88 MB
Amendment_6.pdf
pdf • 0.13 MB
Amendment_5.pdf
pdf • 0.14 MB
Amendment_4.pdf
pdf • 0.14 MB
Amendment_3.pdf
pdf • 0.14 MB
Amendment_2.pdf
pdf • 0.13 MB
Amendment1.pdf
pdf • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].