Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14,134Qualified Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) A 9 B SAHKAR NAGAR JHOTWARA JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302012 UDYAM RJ 17 0039747 08BPMPK5991N1ZW B S R | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302012 | Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) | ₹14,134 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹14,245Qualified Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) 21 2ND FLOOR BHAVNA BUILDING V S MARG PRABHADEVI MUMBAI 400025 MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400025 UDYAM MH 19 0050063 27AAFCV5778A1Z5 B R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400025 | Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) | ₹14,245 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14,393Not Evaluated Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) THIRD FLOOR SHOP NO 210 M S 1 B PODDAR PLAZA HTL UNIT NO 2 MSB 210 NEW SIYAGANJ PATHHAR GODAM ROAD NEW SIYAGANJ INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) | ₹14,393 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹15,873Not Evaluated Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) UNIT NO 821 EMERALD PLAZA SECTOR 65 GOLF COURCE EXTENSION ROAD GURGAON GURGAON HARYANA 122018 | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) | ₹15,873 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹17,464Not Evaluated Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) | Item Categories: Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) | ₹17,464 | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) (Q2)
9691646
GEM/2026/B/7861410
Single Packet Bid
Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2)
Madhya Pradesh; Indore
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Signature Certificate (DSC) (V2) (Q2) | - | 37 | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
19 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9691646.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].