Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹13,000 39 31B 2 ADARSH NAGAR BHAWAPUR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH PRAYAGRAJ UTTAR PRADESH 211001 INDIA | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | ₹13,000 |
Tender Value
₹13,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Mar 2026, 6:48 pmClosed
Kempulse White Cement Based Polymeric Putty as per IS 17545
Kempulse White Cement Based Polymeric Putty as per IS 17545 40 kg in HDPE bags
GEMC-511687753452585
GEMC-511687753452585
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kempulse White Cement Based Polymeric Putty as per IS 17545 | Kempulse / (WHITE CEMENT) | HSN not specified by seller | 100 kilogram | 130 | 13,000 |
23 Mar 2026
22 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687753452585.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].