Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹15.5 L
EMD Value
₹15,600
Closing Date
2 Sept 2026, 1:00 pmDue tomorrow
Sambhaji Ghorpade
Office of the Executive Engineer South Mumbai Electrical Division P.W.D. Bandhakam Bhavan 1st floor Marzban Road Fort Mumbai 400 001
Est. No. SR / MH / RB / 7039 / of 2026-27 Providing Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for VRV Air Conditioning System at Jal Sagar Bungalow, Lok Bhavan, Mumbai
2026_PWDM_1331173_1
Est. No. SR / MH / RB / 7039 / of 2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
1095 days
Malbar Hill
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹15,600
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Est. No. SR / MH / RB / 7039 / of 2026-27 Providing Comprehensive Annual maintenance contract for VRV Air Conditioning System at Jal Sagar Bungalow, Lok Bhavan, Mumbai | 1 | Nos | 15,53,040 | ₹15,53,040 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.58 MB
7039dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.97 MB
BOQ_2278462.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].