Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,670.50Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹17,670.50 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,688.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: 33 KV Bimetallic Isolator Clamp for twin moose GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: 33 KV Bimetallic Isolator Clamp for twin moose | ₹17,688.20 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17,700Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹17,700 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹17,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3)
9216638
GEM/2026/B/7438683
Two Packet Bid
Substation Clamps / Connectors
Uttar Pradesh; Bijnor
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Substation Clamps/Connectors (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9216638.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].