Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹44,650
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
GM
Nagar Niganm Ayodhya
Nagar nigam ayodhya ke antargat teen jon ayodhya dham awadhpuri evam kaushalpuri ke vibhinn sthanon par adhishthapan kul 15 nag shiropari jalashay ki sidhi par lohe ka lagaye jaane hetu
2026_DOLBU_1179903_6
599/NNA/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
45 days
Ayodhya
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹530
MC
₹44,650
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply & Fixing of M.S. Cage with gate as per departmental drawing including supply and fixing of handle locking arrangement etc. With one coat of red oxidised primer. | 39 | Qlt | 11,438.82 | ₹4,46,113.98 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2218723.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .