Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -22.00% | ₹11.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -20.00% | ₹11.9 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.9 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.20% | ₹12.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹13.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -9.99% | ₹13.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹14.5 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.00% | ₹14.5 L | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹14.8 L
EMD Value
₹11,118
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo shahdol
municipal council shahdol
Laying of Octagonal Pole And High Mast at Ward No. 08 panchmukhi talab shahdol as per nit and estimate
2025_UAD_469628_1
NIT/ 9323/electric/SDL/2025
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
60 days
shahdol
please refer tender document
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹11,118
11 Aug 2026
19 Dec 2025
21 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
19 Dec 2025
Laying of Octagonal Pole And High Mast at Ward No. 08 shahdol as per nit and estimate
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
nitfull.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.91 MB
BOQ_552108.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
estimate11.pdf
Other Document • 3.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].