Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.9 LAdmitted-Finance 126 JAWAD PALRAKHEDA DISTT NEEMUCH M P | NEEMUCH | MADHYA PRADESH | 458110 | -24.99% | ₹13.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹18.6 L
EMD Value
₹13,931
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Muncipal
Municipal Corporation Katni
Construction of CC Road from Sundar Ranglani house to Vijay Dewani house in front of Guddi Maa house in Baba Narayan Shah Ward No.39,Katni
2026_UAD_518456_2
1095/PWD/Cons./2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
90 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹13,931
4 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of CC Road from Sundar Ranglani house to Vijay Dewani house in front of Guddi Maa house in Baba Narayan Shah Ward No.39,Katni | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC Road from Sundar Ranglani house to Vijay Dewani house in front of Guddi Maa house in Baba Narayan Shah Ward No.39,Katni | 1 | Work | 18,57,492 | ₹18,57,492 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.63 MB
1095eee2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.69 MB
1095TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.76 MB
BOQ_624507.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].